PHL 2021/21

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwaRemisyPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice 2 2 0 0 11 -3 6
  • Mecze 2
  • Zwycięstwa 2
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 11 - 3
2 KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń 2 2 0 0 11 -6 6
  • Mecze 2
  • Zwycięstwa 2
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 11 - 6
3 GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy 2 1 0 0 7 -4 5
  • Mecze 2
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 7 - 4
4 Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia 1 0 0 0 4 -3 2
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 4 - 3
5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 0 0 0 7 -9 2
  • Mecze 2
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 7 - 9
6 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 1 0 0 1 0 -4 6
  • Mecze 1
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 0 - 4
7 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 2 0 0 2 4 -10 0
  • Mecze 2
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 4 - 10
8 Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo Ciarko STS Sanok 2 0 0 2 1 -8 0
  • Mecze 2
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 1 - 8
9 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0 -0 0
  • Mecze 0
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 0 - 0
Hide all fixtures

Kolejka 9

  • 03.10
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 03.10
    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 03.10
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    17:00
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 03.10
    Ciarko STS Sanok Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia

Kolejka 8

  • 30.09
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:00
    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 01.10
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 01.10
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo Ciarko STS Sanok
  • 01.10
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    18:30
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń

Kolejka 7

  • 26.09
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 26.09
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    17:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 26.09
    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    17:00
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 26.09
    Ciarko STS Sanok Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 6

  • 23.09
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 24.09
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 24.09
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 24.09
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    19:00
    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 5

  • 21.09
    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo Ciarko STS Sanok
  • 21.09
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 21.09
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    18:30
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 21.09
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice

Kolejka 4

  • 19.09
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    17:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 19.09
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 19.09
    Ciarko STS Sanok Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 19.09
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy

Kolejka 3

  • 16.09
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    18:30
    Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo Ciarko STS Sanok
  • 17.09
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 17.09
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 17.09
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    19:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice

Kolejka 2

  • 12.09
    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    2-5
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 12.09
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    4-5
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 12.09
    Ciarko STS Sanok Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo
    1-6
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 28.09
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    0-0
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia

Kolejka 1

  • 10.09
    Ciarko STS Sanok Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo
    0-2
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 10.09
    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    2-5
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 10.09
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    4-3
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
    Relacja z meczu
  • 10.09
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    6-4
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ