Polska Hokej Liga 2020/21

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwa ZPD PPDPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy 13 10 1 0 2 48 -32 32
  • Mecze 13
  • Zwycięstwa 10
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 48
2 Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 12 8 0 3 1 50 -30 27
  • Mecze 12
  • Zwycięstwa 8
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 50
3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie 11 7 0 0 4 43 -29 21
  • Mecze 11
  • Zwycięstwa 7
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 43
4 KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń 9 7 0 0 2 29 -12 21
  • Mecze 9
  • Zwycięstwa 7
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 29
5 GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice 9 4 2 0 3 25 -18 16
  • Mecze 9
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 25
6 Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 10 4 2 0 4 30 -26 16
  • Mecze 10
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 30
7 Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia 11 4 1 2 4 31 -29 16
  • Mecze 11
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 31
8 Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo Ciarko STS Sanok 13 3 1 0 9 23 -36 11
  • Mecze 13
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 9
  • Bramki 23
9 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12 1 0 2 9 22 -53 5
  • Mecze 12
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 9
  • Bramki 22
10 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 10 0 0 0 10 14 -50 0
  • Mecze 10
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 10
  • Bramki 14

Kolejka 36

  • 19.02
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 19.02
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 19.02
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 19.02
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 19.02
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    18:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia

Kolejka 35

  • 17.02
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 17.02
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    18:30
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok
  • 17.02
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    18:30
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 17.02
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 17.02
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    19:00
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy

Kolejka 34

  • 05.02
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 05.02
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 05.02
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 05.02
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 05.02
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    18:30
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 33

  • 31.01
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    17:00
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok
  • 31.01
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 31.01
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    17:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 31.01
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    17:00
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 31.01
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim

Kolejka 32

  • 29.01
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 29.01
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 29.01
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 29.01
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    18:30
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 29.01
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    19:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń

Kolejka 31

  • 24.01
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 24.01
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    17:00
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok
  • 24.01
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 24.01
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 24.01
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 30

  • 22.01
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 22.01
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 22.01
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    18:30
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 22.01
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    18:30
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 22.01
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    19:00
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 29

  • 17.01
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    17:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 17.01
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 17.01
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 17.01
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 17.01
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok

Kolejka 28

  • 15.01
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok
  • 15.01
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 15.01
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    18:30
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 15.01
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 15.01
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    19:00
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie

Kolejka 27

  • 10.01
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    17:00
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 10.01
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    17:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 10.01
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 10.01
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok
  • 10.01
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice

Kolejka 26

  • 08.01
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 08.01
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 08.01
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 08.01
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 08.01
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    18:00
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 25

  • 05.01
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    18:00
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok
  • 05.01
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 05.01
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 05.01
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    18:30
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 05.01
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    19:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Kolejka 24

  • 11.12
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 11.12
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 11.12
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 11.12
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    18:30
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 11.12
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy

Kolejka 23

  • 06.12
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    17:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 06.12
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    17:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 06.12
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok
  • 06.12
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 06.12
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Kolejka 22

  • 04.12
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 04.12
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 04.12
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 04.12
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    18:30
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 04.12
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    19:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia

Kolejka 21

  • 29.11
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    17:00
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok
  • 29.11
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 29.11
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 29.11
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 29.11
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 29.11
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń

Kolejka 20

  • 27.11
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 27.11
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 27.11
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    18:30
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 27.11
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    18:30
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 27.11
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    19:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice

Kolejka 19

  • 22.11
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 22.11
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    17:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 22.11
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    17:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 22.11
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 22.11
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia

Kolejka 18

  • 20.11
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 20.11
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 20.11
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 20.11
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    18:30
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 20.11
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    18:30
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy

Kolejka 17

  • 15.11
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    17:00
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok
  • 15.11
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 15.11
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    17:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 15.11
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 15.11
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    18:30
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie

Kolejka 16

  • 13.11
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 13.11
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 13.11
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 13.11
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    18:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 13.11
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    18:30
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 15

  • 30.10
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 30.10
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    18:30
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 30.10
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    18:30
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 30.10
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    19:00
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 30.10
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    19:00
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok

Kolejka 14

  • 25.10
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    17:00
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 25.10
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 25.10
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    17:00
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 25.10
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    17:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 25.10
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    17:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń

Kolejka 13

  • 23.10
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    8-10
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 23.10
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    5-1
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok
  • 23.10
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    6-0
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 23.10
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    4-1
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 27.10
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Kolejka 12

  • 18.10
    Ciarko STS Sanok Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo
    3-4
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 18.10
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    0-1
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 18.10
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    17:00
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 18.10
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    3-5
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 01.12
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    18:30
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia

Kolejka 11

  • 16.10
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 16.10
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    2-3
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 16.10
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    1-3
    Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo Ciarko STS Sanok
  • 16.10
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    18:30
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 08.12
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    18:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń

Kolejka 10

  • 11.10
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    3-2
    Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo Ciarko STS Sanok
  • 11.10
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    0-6
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 11.10
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    1-6
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 11.10
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    1-0
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 18.11
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    18:30
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń

Kolejka 9

  • 09.10
    Ciarko STS Sanok Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo
    2-4
    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 09.10
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    0-7
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 09.10
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    1-5
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 09.10
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    2-3
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 09.10
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    1-5
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim

Kolejka 8

  • 04.10
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    7-2
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 04.10
    STS Sanok STS Sanok - Logo
    3-1
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 20.10
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    18:30
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 27.10
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    18:00
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 27.10
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    18:00
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia

Kolejka 7

  • 02.10
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    3-2
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 02.10
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    2-0
    STS Sanok - Logo STS Sanok
  • 02.10
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    5-4
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 02.10
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    2-3
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 02.10
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    8-5
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Kolejka 6

  • 27.09
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    4-3
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 27.09
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    4-3
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 27.09
    Ciarko STS Sanok Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo
    1-0
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 27.09
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    2-3
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 27.09
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    3-1
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice

Kolejka 5

  • 25.09
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    4-2
    Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo Ciarko STS Sanok
  • 25.09
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    4-5
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 25.09
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice - Logo
    2-1
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim
  • 25.09
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    5-0
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 25.09
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    1-0
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 4

  • 20.09
    Ciarko STS Sanok Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo
    1-4
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń
  • 20.09
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    2-6
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo KH Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 20.09
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    2-5
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 20.09
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    5-2
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 20.09
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    3-1
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie

Kolejka 3

  • 18.08
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    2-4
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 18.09
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    3-0
    Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo Ciarko STS Sanok
  • 18.09
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    7-3
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 18.09
    KH Podhale Nowy Targ KH Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    2-1
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 18.09
    Comarch Cracovia Comarch Cracovia - Logo
    0-5
    KH Energa Toruń - Logo KH Energa Toruń

Kolejka 2

  • 13.08
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    4-0
    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 13.09
    Ciarko STS Sanok Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo
    3-2
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 13.09
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    2-3
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice
  • 13.09
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    1-2
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • 13.09
    GKS Tychy GKS Tychy - Logo
    3-2
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim

Kolejka 1

  • 11.09
    Ciarko STS Sanok Ciarko STS Sanok - Logo
    2-3
    GKS Tychy - Logo GKS Tychy
  • 11.09
    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    6-1
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 11.09
    JKH GKS Jastrzębie JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Logo
    7-2
    Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 11.09
    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    3-2
    Comarch Cracovia - Logo Comarch Cracovia
  • 11.09
    KH Energa Toruń KH Energa Toruń - Logo
    3-2
    GKS Katowice - Logo GKS Katowice

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ