MHL 2021/22

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMeczeZwycięstwa ZPD PPDPorażkiBramkiPunkty
1 KH Polonia Bytom - Logo KH Polonia Bytom 9 9 0 0 0 77 -15 27
  • Mecze 9
  • Zwycięstwa 9
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 0
  • Bramki 77
2 KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo KS Katowice Naprzód Janów 9 7 1 0 1 40 -21 23
  • Mecze 9
  • Zwycięstwa 7
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 1
  • Bramki 40
3 MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo MKS Sokoły Toruń 10 6 1 1 2 52 -35 21
  • Mecze 10
  • Zwycięstwa 6
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 2
  • Bramki 52
4 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 5 0 2 3 38 -34 17
  • Mecze 10
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 38
5 Opole HK - Logo Opole HK 9 4 1 1 3 52 -40 15
  • Mecze 9
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 52
6 SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo SMS PZHL Katowice 10 4 1 1 4 40 -37 15
  • Mecze 10
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 40
7 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 9 5 0 0 4 44 -51 15
  • Mecze 9
  • Zwycięstwa 5
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 44
8 UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok 9 4 1 1 3 34 -42 15
  • Mecze 9
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 3
  • Bramki 34
9 UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo UKH Unia Oświęcim 9 3 2 0 4 42 -50 13
  • Mecze 9
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 42
10 MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo MKS Cracovia SSA 9 4 0 0 5 29 -35 12
  • Mecze 9
  • Zwycięstwa 4
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 5
  • Bramki 29
11 MOSM Tychy - Logo MOSM Tychy 9 3 0 2 4 35 -39 11
  • Mecze 9
  • Zwycięstwa 3
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 4
  • Bramki 35
12 TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo TME ŁKH Łódź 8 1 1 0 6 20 -35 5
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 6
  • Bramki 20
13 SMS Toruń - Logo SMS Toruń 8 1 0 0 7 19 -49 3
  • Mecze 8
  • Zwycięstwa 1
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 7
  • Bramki 19
14 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 10 0 0 0 10 25 -64 0
  • Mecze 10
  • Zwycięstwa 0
  • Remisy 0
  • Porażki 10
  • Bramki 25

Kolejka 20

  • 09.01
    UKH Unia Oświęcim UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    00:00
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok
  • 09.01
    MKS Cracovia SSA MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo
    00:00
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 19

  • 08.01
    UKH Unia Oświęcim UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    00:00
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 08.01
    MKS Cracovia SSA MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo
    00:00
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok
  • 08.01
    SMS Toruń SMS Toruń - Logo
    00:00
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo KS Katowice Naprzód Janów
  • 08.01
    TME ŁKH Łódź TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo
    00:00
    MOSM Tychy - Logo MOSM Tychy
  • 08.01
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    00:00
    MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo MKS Sokoły Toruń
  • 08.01
    SMS PZHL Katowice SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo
    00:00
    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 08.01
    Opole HK Opole HK - Logo
    00:00
    KH Polonia Bytom - Logo KH Polonia Bytom

Kolejka 18

  • 21.11
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo
    00:00
    Opole HK - Logo Opole HK
  • 21.11
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    00:00
    KH Polonia Bytom - Logo KH Polonia Bytom
  • 21.11
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo
    00:00
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 21.11
    MOSM Tychy MOSM Tychy - Logo
    00:00
    SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo SMS PZHL Katowice
  • 21.11
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    00:00
    SMS Toruń - Logo SMS Toruń
  • 21.11
    MKS Sokoły Toruń MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo
    00:00
    TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo TME ŁKH Łódź

Kolejka 17

  • 20.11
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo
    00:00
    KH Polonia Bytom - Logo KH Polonia Bytom
  • 20.11
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    00:00
    Opole HK - Logo Opole HK
  • 20.11
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo
    00:00
    SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo SMS PZHL Katowice
  • 20.11
    MOSM Tychy MOSM Tychy - Logo
    00:00
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 20.11
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    00:00
    TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo TME ŁKH Łódź
  • 20.11
    MKS Sokoły Toruń MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo
    00:00
    SMS Toruń - Logo SMS Toruń
  • 20.11
    UKH Unia Oświęcim UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    00:00
    MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo MKS Cracovia SSA

Kolejka 16

  • 07.11
    KH Polonia Bytom KH Polonia Bytom - Logo
    00:00
    UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo UKH Unia Oświęcim
  • 07.11
    Opole HK Opole HK - Logo
    00:00
    MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo MKS Cracovia SSA
  • 07.11
    SMS PZHL Katowice SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo
    00:00
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 07.11
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    00:00
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok
  • 07.11
    MOSM Tychy MOSM Tychy - Logo
    00:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 07.11
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo
    00:00
    MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo MKS Sokoły Toruń

Kolejka 15

  • 06.11
    KH Polonia Bytom KH Polonia Bytom - Logo
    00:00
    MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo MKS Cracovia SSA
  • 06.11
    Opole HK Opole HK - Logo
    00:00
    UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo UKH Unia Oświęcim
  • 06.11
    SMS PZHL Katowice SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo
    00:00
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok
  • 06.11
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    00:00
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 06.11
    MOSM Tychy MOSM Tychy - Logo
    00:00
    MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo MKS Sokoły Toruń
  • 06.11
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo
    00:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 06.11
    SMS Toruń SMS Toruń - Logo
    00:00
    TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo TME ŁKH Łódź

Kolejka 14

  • 31.10
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo
    00:00
    UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo UKH Unia Oświęcim
  • 31.10
    MOSM Tychy MOSM Tychy - Logo
    00:00
    MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo MKS Cracovia SSA
  • 31.10
    SMS Toruń SMS Toruń - Logo
    00:00
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 31.10
    TME ŁKH Łódź TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo
    00:00
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok
  • 31.10
    KH Polonia Bytom KH Polonia Bytom - Logo
    00:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 31.10
    Opole HK Opole HK - Logo
    00:00
    MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo MKS Sokoły Toruń

Kolejka 13

  • 30.10
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo
    00:00
    MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo MKS Cracovia SSA
  • 30.10
    MOSM Tychy MOSM Tychy - Logo
    00:00
    UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo UKH Unia Oświęcim
  • 30.10
    SMS Toruń SMS Toruń - Logo
    00:00
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok
  • 30.10
    TME ŁKH Łódź TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo
    00:00
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 30.10
    KH Polonia Bytom KH Polonia Bytom - Logo
    00:00
    MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo MKS Sokoły Toruń
  • 30.10
    Opole HK Opole HK - Logo
    00:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 30.10
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    00:00
    SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo SMS PZHL Katowice

Kolejka 12

  • 17.10
    KH Polonia Bytom KH Polonia Bytom - Logo
    00:00
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 17.10
    SMS PZHL Katowice SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo
    00:00
    Opole HK - Logo Opole HK
  • 17.10
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo
    00:00
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo KS Katowice Naprzód Janów
  • 17.10
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    00:00
    MOSM Tychy - Logo MOSM Tychy
  • 17.10
    UKH Unia Oświęcim UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    00:00
    TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo TME ŁKH Łódź
  • 17.10
    MKS Cracovia SSA MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo
    00:00
    SMS Toruń - Logo SMS Toruń

Kolejka 11

  • 16.07
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    00:00
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo KS Katowice Naprzód Janów
  • 16.10
    SMS PZHL Katowice SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo
    00:00
    KH Polonia Bytom - Logo KH Polonia Bytom
  • 16.10
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    00:00
    Opole HK - Logo Opole HK
  • 16.10
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo
    00:00
    MOSM Tychy - Logo MOSM Tychy
  • 16.10
    UKH Unia Oświęcim UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    00:00
    SMS Toruń - Logo SMS Toruń
  • 16.10
    MKS Cracovia SSA MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo
    00:00
    TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo TME ŁKH Łódź
  • 16.10
    MKS Sokoły Toruń MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo
    00:00
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Kolejka 10

  • 10.10
    MKS Sokoły Toruń MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo
    6-5
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok
  • 10.10
    SMS PZHL Katowice SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo
    2-4
    MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo MKS Cracovia SSA
  • 10.10
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    2-5
    UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo UKH Unia Oświęcim
  • 10.10
    TME ŁKH Łódź TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo
    2-5
    KH Polonia Bytom - Logo KH Polonia Bytom
  • 10.10
    SMS Toruń SMS Toruń - Logo
    0-5
    Opole HK - Logo Opole HK
  • 10.10
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    2-4
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 9

  • 09.10
    SMS Toruń SMS Toruń - Logo
    3-10
    KH Polonia Bytom - Logo KH Polonia Bytom
  • 09.10
    TME ŁKH Łódź TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo
    4-11
    Opole HK - Logo Opole HK
  • 09.10
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    6-9
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok
  • 09.10
    MKS Sokoły Toruń MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo
    7-2
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 09.10
    SMS PZHL Katowice SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo
    4-5
    UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo UKH Unia Oświęcim
  • 09.10
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    4-1
    MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo MKS Cracovia SSA
  • 09.10
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo
    5-2
    MOSM Tychy - Logo MOSM Tychy

Kolejka 8

  • 03.10
    MKS Cracovia SSA MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo
    2-6
    MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo MKS Sokoły Toruń
  • 03.10
    UKH Unia Oświęcim UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    7-4
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 03.10
    TME ŁKH Łódź TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo
    1-5
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 03.10
    SMS Toruń SMS Toruń - Logo
    5-6
    SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo SMS PZHL Katowice
  • 03.10
    KH Polonia Bytom KH Polonia Bytom - Logo
    7-1
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo KS Katowice Naprzód Janów
  • 03.10
    MOSM Tychy MOSM Tychy - Logo
    5-6
    Opole HK - Logo Opole HK

Kolejka 7

  • 02.10
    MKS Cracovia SSA MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo
    5-2
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 02.10
    UKH Unia Oświęcim UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    7-3
    MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo MKS Sokoły Toruń
  • 02.10
    TME ŁKH Łódź TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo
    2-4
    SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo SMS PZHL Katowice
  • 02.10
    SMS Toruń SMS Toruń - Logo
    0-6
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 02.10
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo
    7-1
    Opole HK - Logo Opole HK
  • 02.10
    MOSM Tychy MOSM Tychy - Logo
    2-12
    KH Polonia Bytom - Logo KH Polonia Bytom
  • 02.10
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    9-1
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok

Kolejka 6

  • 19.09
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    10-5
    MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo MKS Cracovia SSA
  • 19.09
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo
    5-4
    UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo UKH Unia Oświęcim
  • 19.09
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo
    3-1
    TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo TME ŁKH Łódź
  • 19.09
    MOSM Tychy MOSM Tychy - Logo
    7-1
    SMS Toruń - Logo SMS Toruń
  • 19.09
    MKS Sokoły Toruń MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo
    3-4
    SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo SMS PZHL Katowice
  • 19.09
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    1-4
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Kolejka 5

  • 18.09
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    8-6
    UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo UKH Unia Oświęcim
  • 18.09
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo
    3-1
    MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo MKS Cracovia SSA
  • 18.09
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo
    5-2
    SMS Toruń - Logo SMS Toruń
  • 18.09
    MOSM Tychy MOSM Tychy - Logo
    2-3
    TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo TME ŁKH Łódź
  • 18.09
    MKS Sokoły Toruń MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo
    11-5
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 18.09
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    3-9
    SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo SMS PZHL Katowice
  • 18.09
    KH Polonia Bytom KH Polonia Bytom - Logo
    9-1
    Opole HK - Logo Opole HK

Kolejka 4

  • 12.09
    KH Polonia Bytom KH Polonia Bytom - Logo
    9-2
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 12.09
    Opole HK Opole HK - Logo
    7-2
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok
  • 12.09
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    3-4
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo KS Katowice Naprzód Janów
  • 12.09
    SMS PZHL Katowice SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo
    4-3
    MOSM Tychy - Logo MOSM Tychy
  • 12.09
    TME ŁKH Łódź TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo
    1-3
    MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo MKS Sokoły Toruń
  • 12.09
    SMS Toruń SMS Toruń - Logo
    6-4
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Kolejka 3

  • 11.09
    SMS PZHL Katowice SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo
    2-3
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo KS Katowice Naprzód Janów
  • 11.09
    TME ŁKH Łódź TME ŁKH Łódź - Logo
    6-2
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
  • 11.09
    SMS Toruń SMS Toruń - Logo
    2-6
    MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo MKS Sokoły Toruń
  • 11.09
    MKS Cracovia SSA MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo
    5-0
    UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo UKH Unia Oświęcim
  • 11.09
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo
    3-5
    MOSM Tychy - Logo MOSM Tychy
  • 11.09
    KH Polonia Bytom KH Polonia Bytom - Logo
    5-1
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok
  • 11.09
    Opole HK Opole HK - Logo
    14-2
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ

Kolejka 2

  • 05.09
    MKS Cracovia SSA MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo
    4-1
    Opole HK - Logo Opole HK
  • 05.09
    UKH Unia Oświęcim UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    1-13
    KH Polonia Bytom - Logo KH Polonia Bytom
  • 05.09
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo
    3-2
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 05.09
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    4-3
    SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo SMS PZHL Katowice
  • 05.09
    MKS Sokoły Toruń MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo
    2-3
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo KS Katowice Naprzód Janów
  • 05.09
    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    0-5
    MOSM Tychy - Logo MOSM Tychy

Kolejka 1

  • 04.07
    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Logo
    1-9
    KS Katowice Naprzód Janów - Logo KS Katowice Naprzód Janów
  • 04.09
    MKS Cracovia SSA MKS Cracovia SSA - Logo
    2-7
    KH Polonia Bytom - Logo KH Polonia Bytom
  • 04.09
    UKH Unia Oświęcim UKH Unia Oświęcim - Logo
    7-6
    Opole HK - Logo Opole HK
  • 04.09
    UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok UKS Niedźwiadki Sanok - Logo
    5-2
    SMS PZHL Katowice - Logo SMS PZHL Katowice
  • 04.09
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - Logo
    3-4
    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Logo UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec
  • 04.09
    MKS Sokoły Toruń MKS Sokoły Toruń - Logo
    5-4
    MOSM Tychy - Logo MOSM Tychy

CRACOVIA TO RÓWNIEŻ